WCSS Membership Roster

2020

Aaron Lilach

JX Truck Center

Andy Coates

Sadoff & Rudoy Transport LLC

Ashley Backhaus

Sabertooth Enterprises

Ben Anderson

Jet Intermodal Inc.

Benn Kingsbury

KT Logistics

Bill Stannard

Great West Casualty Co.

Brian Balongue

R&R Insurance Services Inc

Bud Jaske

Bud’s Trucks & Repairs

Cary Krickeberg

N&M Transfer Co, Inc.

Chelley Beck

B & G Enterprises II, LLC

Chris Armstrong

Brakebush Transportation

Chris Bordeaux

N&M Transfer Co, Inc.

Chris Crass

Ottery Transportation Inc

Christie Conway

Mansur Trucking Inc

Dale Rakowski

Duplainville Transport, Inc

Dan Magiera

FedEx Freight

Daniel Grant

Sentry Insurance

David Bottoms

Diamond Transportation System, Inc

David Butcher

GO Riteway Transportation Group

David Zander

Safety Compliance Associates

Diane Schmeisser

Tom Gullickson Inc.

Don Jerrell

HNI Risk Services

Doug Martyniuk

Sentry Insurance

Garth Beauchamp

U.S. Special Delivery

George Gregory

Kutzler Express, Inc.

Gillian Taylor

Duplainville Transport, Inc

Gloria Srenaski

W E L Companies, Inc

Igor Sahagun

Direct Drive Express

James Konig

JBT Service

Jeff Simon

DOT Safety Plus

Jeff Stood

Duplainville Transport, Inc

Jeff Swan

HNI Risk Services

Jeni Raese

K & S Carriers

Jill Witting

HNI Risk Services

John Spiros

Roehl Transport, Inc.

John Wiley

D & G Transportation Inc

John Zelienka

Weiland Trucking Company

Jon Kirsling

H. O. Wolding, Inc.

Karl Pinter

Chippewa Valley Technical College

Kevin Schnur

Johnsonville Trucking, LLC

Kristina Biggs

Johnsonville Trucking, LLC

Lee Thyes

Klemm Tank Lines/Kenan Advantage Group

Lisa Thompson

America’s Service Line LLC

Lori Costanzo

Waddell – Wojcik Trucking, Inc

Lori Ott

Marten Transport, Ltd.

Luke Haen

BAKKAB LLC

Mark Abrahamson

HNI Risk Services

Mark Schedler

J. J. Keller & Associates, Inc.

Mark Young

Flash, Inc.

Melanie Kowalchuk

Laufer Trucking, Inc

Michael Yonka

Sentry Insurance

Nicole Frederickson

Transport Services Unlimited

Norlene Gray

Brakebush Transportation

Pam Jones

Fleetworthy Solutions

Pauline Jaske

Fairway Transit, Inc.

Pete Ullmer

BAY Environmental Strategies, Inc.

Pete Wiedmeyer

Wiedmeyer Express Inc

Quentin Woodward

AWF Express LLC

Ronald Morken

Transportation Consultants, Inc

Scott Blanchard

GO Riteway Transportation Group

Scott Dawson

Wilbur-Ellis Company LLC

Scott Lindsay

Badger Express LLC

Shane Harris

Kreilkamp Trucking, Inc.

Shellie Lieggi

Plainfield Trucking, Inc.

Stephanie Pannkuk

Skinner Transfer Corp.

Steve Maliborski

Acuity Insurance

Steve Ralston

Ashley Distribution Services

Steve Springer

Wal-Mart Transportation, Inc

Steve Weyers

Kobussen Buses, Ltd.

Sue Murphy

D & G Transportation Inc

Susan Jaske

Fairway Transit, Inc.

Thom Bray

J. J. Keller & Associates, Inc.

Thomas DiSalvi

Schneider National, Inc

Tim Kelly

Great West Casualty Co.

Travis Nelson

X-Treme Trucking LLC

Wendy Santkuyl

X-Treme Trucking LLC

Rob Behnke

Fox Valley Technical College